1740 items
Form Us With Love, a ' Button' ottoman from Mitab.
Current bid
1 800 SEK
2 500 SEK
Joseph Warren, olja på duk, signerad.
Current bid
2 000 SEK
8 000 SEK
An early 20th Century painted clothes cabinet.
Current bid
2 500 SEK
4 000 SEK
Tony Landberg, pigment print, signed 11/35.
Current bid
6 000 SEK
13 000 SEK
A painted gateleg table, 19th Century.
Current bid
2 000 SEK
4 000 SEK
Christo & Jeanne-Claude, offset in colours, 1991, signed.
Current bid
6 000 SEK
15 000 SEK
Carpet, Kashan, ca 345 x 249 cm.
Current bid
7 800 SEK
11 000 SEK
Christo & Jeanne-Claude, offset in colours, signed.
Current bid
10 000 SEK
40 000 SEK
A painted book cabinet form around the year 1900.
Current bid
1 600 SEK
5 000 SEK
A pair of bedside tables, 1930's.
Current bid
600 SEK
3 000 SEK
A mahogany dining table, late 19th Century.
Current bid
2 200 SEK
10 000 SEK
Jaeger-LeCoultre, wristwatch, 18 mm.
Current bid
7 940 SEK
7 000 SEK
A painted bar cabinet, mid 20th century.
Current bid
2 700 SEK
3 000 SEK
Salvador Dalí, a lithograph in colours, signed 140/300.
Current bid
2 500 SEK
3 000 SEK
Leif Johansson, oil on canvas, signed.
Current bid
2 000 SEK
4 000 SEK
A painted bookcase with drawers, mid 20th Century.
Current bid
2 000 SEK
3 000 SEK
A pine table, 20th Century.
Current bid
500 SEK
4 000 SEK
A pair of birch Empire chairs, mid 19th Century.
Current bid
1 050 SEK
3 000 SEK
Madeleine Pyk, lithograph in colours, signed 197/275.
Current bid
1 800 SEK
2 500 SEK
Andreas Englund, a lithograph in colours, signed EA.
Current bid
1 700 SEK
3 000 SEK
A 1950's armchair.
Current bid
2 200 SEK
4 000 SEK
Leif-Erik Nygårds, offset, signed.
Current bid
14 000 SEK
20 000 SEK
Erling Ärlingsson, oil on panel, signed.
Current bid
2 000 SEK
12 000 SEK
Louis Vuitton, a 'Nanogram Cuff' bangle, size M.
Current bid
1 211 SEK
2 500 SEK
Omega, Seamaster, De Ville, wristwatch, 34,5 mm.
Current bid
17 019 SEK
14 000 SEK
A pair of mid-20th-century armchairs.
Current bid
220 EUR
300 EUR
Raymond Weil, Tango, wristwatch, 39 mm.
Current bid
200 EUR
400 EUR