1440 items
AAGE HANSEN,
Current bid
1 000 SEK
3 000 SEK
ALVAR AALTO,
Current bid
4 800 SEK
6 000 SEK
ALVAR AALTO,
Current bid
3 400 SEK
4 000 SEK
A pair of model 46 armchairs by Alvar Aalto, Artek.
Current bid
1 600 SEK
2 500 SEK
An Alvar Aalto " fan leg table" Table.
Current bid
1 400 SEK
3 000 SEK
ALVAR AALTO,
Current bid
3 500 SEK
6 000 SEK
ANDERS PEHRSON, plastic 'Bumling' pendant.
Current bid
500 SEK
2 500 SEK
ANDREAS ERIKSSON,
No bids
4 000 SEK
APPLIQUER ett par Louis XVI-stil 1900-tal.
Current bid
1 500 SEK
3 000 SEK
ARILD ROSENKRANTZ, a signed oilpainting on canvas.
Current bid
300 SEK
5 000 SEK
ARKIVSKÅP 1900-talets andra hälft Traryd.
Current bid
2 000 SEK
3 000 SEK
BRACELET 18K gold, curb link.
Current bid
7 000 SEK
10 000 SEK
A 14K gold bracelet. Italy.
Current bid
110 EUR
300 EUR
A 14K gold bracelet. Marked Midas.
Current bid
100 EUR
450 EUR
An 18K gold bracelet.
Current bid
200 EUR
350 EUR
An 18K and 14-18K gold bracelet.
Current bid
30 EUR
500 EUR
18K gold bracelet.
Current bid
5 500 SEK
5 000 SEK
Silver Lapponia bangle, 1977.
Current bid
1 000 SEK
3 000 SEK
ARMRING.
Current bid
2 411 SEK
2 500 SEK
A 'Grand prix' table by Arne Jacobsen.
Current bid
2 800 SEK
6 000 SEK
ARNE NORELL,
Current bid
8 000 SEK
30 000 SEK
ARON GERLE, oil on panel signed.
Current bid
2 000 SEK
3 000 SEK
ATELIER FAUNI, figurer, 7 st, troll.
Current bid
300 SEK
2 500 SEK
ATTILA SUTA MÖBELSNICKERI, skåp, samtida.
Current bid
2 000 SEK
8 000 SEK
AXEL LIND, oil on canvas, signed Axel Lind.
Current bid
300 SEK
4 000 SEK
AXEL LIND, oil on canvas, signed.
Current bid
300 SEK
3 000 SEK
Current bid
300 SEK
3 000 SEK
A B&B ITALIA Sideboard, 21st Century.
Current bid
6 000 SEK
8 000 SEK
A pair of stools from around 1900.
Current bid
2 200 SEK
4 000 SEK
Five 'Cooper' bar stools, Artwood.
Current bid
8 000 SEK
10 000 SEK
BERNHARD OSCARSSON, oil on panel, signed.
Current bid
1 700 SEK
4 000 SEK
BERTIL VALLIEN,
Current bid
600 SEK
2 500 SEK