1440 items
A CARPET, oriental, ca 363 x 277 cm.
Current bid
1 000 SEK
5 000 SEK
LJUSSTAKE, s k Blekingestake, 1811.
Current bid
500 SEK
4 000 SEK
HERMÈS, 3 scarves.
Current bid
500 SEK
3 000 SEK
A coat by Chanel.
Current bid
1 000 SEK
4 000 SEK
OMEGA, Seamaster 30, Linen Dial, wristwatch, 35 mm.
Current bid
2 500 SEK
4 000 SEK
VALENTINO, top.
No bids
2 500 SEK
CHANEL, a cashmere cardigan, size 40.
Current bid
300 SEK
5 000 SEK
Opal and brilliant-cut diamond cocktail ring.
Current bid
2 000 SEK
10 000 SEK
A pair of wall lamps, Asea.
No bids
3 500 SEK
GULDTACKA, Degussa 23K, 100 gram.
Current bid
44 144 SEK
30 000 SEK
JENNY NYSTRÖM, ing and watercolour, signed.
Current bid
1 000 SEK
5 000 SEK
SPEGEL, Fröseke, Nybro.
No bids
2 500 SEK
Citrine and diamond earrings.
Current bid
300 SEK
7 000 SEK
SPEGLAR, två stycken, 1900-talets mitt.
Current bid
500 SEK
3 000 SEK
A apir of 18K gold earrings set with faceted kunzites.
Current bid
2 000 SEK
16 000 SEK
NILS LANDBERG, a glass vase, signed and dated 1956.
Current bid
1 550 SEK
2 500 SEK
A mid 20th century oak dining table.
Current bid
1 000 SEK
7 000 SEK
SIGURD PERSSON, a silver bowl, Stockholm 1988.
Current bid
1 100 SEK
3 000 SEK
OMEGA, Seamaster, wristwatch, 36 mm.
Current bid
1 500 SEK
4 000 SEK
CARL OSTERSETZER, a pair, oil on panel, signed.
Current bid
1 000 SEK
6 000 SEK
A 19th century table.
No bids
2 500 SEK
JAEGER-LeCOULTRE, Memovox, wiristwatch, 37 mm.
Current bid
5 000 SEK
10 000 SEK
A CARPET, Figural Isfahan, ca 408 x 303 cm.
Current bid
1 080 SEK
12 000 SEK
SIX KILIM CUSHIONS, AROUND 50 x 50 cm.
Current bid
1 000 SEK
4 000 SEK
BREITLING Lady J, wristwatch, 31 mm.
Current bid
2 000 SEK
8 000 SEK
SIDEBOARD 1960/70-tal.
No bids
10 000 SEK