285 items
Cartier, Roadster, wristwatch, 31 mm.
Current bid
30 EUR
2 700 EUR
An 18K gold bracelet to a watch.
Current bid
200 EUR
1 100 EUR
Certina, wristwatch, 17 mm.
Current bid
300 EUR
700 EUR
A 1950's sofa.
Current bid
120 EUR
300 EUR
A 1950's armchairs.
Current bid
100 EUR
300 EUR
Rudolf Koivu, oil on board, signed.
Current bid
120 EUR
400 EUR
Louis Vuitton, A Monogram 'Sully' Bag.
Current bid
500 EUR
700 EUR
A 20th century wall mirror.
Current bid
180 EUR
250 EUR
An 18K gold bracelet. Italy.
Current bid
2 100 EUR
2 600 EUR
Omega, Seamaster, 120, wristwatch, 37 mm.
Current bid
1 050 EUR
1 500 EUR
A carpet, Marocko, 290 x 204 cm.
Current bid
240 EUR
800 EUR
A pair of mid 20th century armchairs.
Current bid
220 EUR
400 EUR
Per Kirkeby, "Untitled".
Current bid
550 EUR
2 000 EUR
A carpet, Marocko, ca. 197 x 140 cm.
Current bid
250 EUR
600 EUR
Olli Joki, olja på duk, signerad.
Current bid
110 EUR
250 EUR
Loewe, bag.
Current bid
295 EUR
300 EUR
A pair of 18K gold earrings. H Stern.
Current bid
200 EUR
400 EUR
Louis Vuitton, epi pochette.
Current bid
220 EUR
250 EUR