1712 items
Bordsur, Frankrike, omkring 1900.
Current bid
800 SEK
12 000 SEK
Bordspendyl, omkring år 1900.
Current bid
2 000 SEK
4 000 SEK
Rolex, Datejust, wristwatch, 36 mm.
Current bid
32 888 SEK
30 000 SEK
Martin Wickström, giclée, signed 2/30.
Current bid
2 000 SEK
3 000 SEK
Ola Billgren, lithograph in colours, 1971, signed 229/325.
Current bid
1 500 SEK
2 500 SEK
Stolar 5 st 1900-talets mitt.
Current bid
500 SEK
3 000 SEK
A pair of 14K white gold earrings.
Current bid
35 EUR
300 EUR
A 14K white and yellow gold necklace.
Current bid
330 EUR
800 EUR
A carpet, Tabriz, ca 300 x 200 cm.
Current bid
320 EUR
700 EUR
Carl Malmsten,
No bids
400 EUR