A textile, Qing dynasty, 19th century.
Current bid
300 SEK
1 500 SEK
HERMÈS, scarf, 'Sangles'.
Current bid
1 800 SEK
2 000 SEK
SOFFBORD/SIDOBORD 1900-talets mitt.
Current bid
500 SEK
2 000 SEK
A 1930/1940's table.
Current bid
70 EUR
200 EUR
Twelve GAB silver coasters, Stockholm, 1959-68.
Current bid
1 800 SEK
2 500 SEK
An 18th/19th century brass champagne cooler.
Current bid
1 000 SEK
2 500 SEK
RUDOLF SCHWAIGER, sculpture bronze.
Current bid
1 800 SEK
2 500 SEK
FÖNSTER, 1900-talets första hälft.
Current bid
1 800 SEK
2 500 SEK
STOLAR 4 st Thonet/Mundus tidigt 1900-tal.
Current bid
800 SEK
2 500 SEK
ENGLISH SCHOOL, 19Th Century, oil on canvas.
Current bid
1 700 SEK
2 500 SEK
HÈRMES, scarf, 'Selle d'Apparat Marocaine'.
Current bid
1 100 SEK
2 500 SEK
HERMÈS, scarf, 'En Course'.
Current bid
1 800 SEK
2 500 SEK
A pair of 1930-40s bookshelfs.
Current bid
350 SEK
2 500 SEK
TABLE LAMPS, 2 st, 1960's.
Current bid
300 SEK
2 500 SEK
A painted pine corner cabinet, 19th century.
Current bid
1 000 SEK
2 500 SEK
A RUG, Antique Ningxia, ca 54 x 63 cm.
Current bid
1 200 SEK
2 500 SEK