1440 items
SOFFA, rotting, 1900-talets slut.
Current bid
300 SEK
2 500 SEK
A pair of 1970/80:s stools.
No bids
2 500 SEK
TAKLAMPA, jugend.
No bids
2 500 SEK
NOTSTÄLL, 1900-talets första hälft.
Current bid
1 000 SEK
2 500 SEK
Four 1960/70's wall lights.
No bids
2 500 SEK
SÄNGBORD, ett par, 1900-talets mitt.
Current bid
1 800 SEK
2 500 SEK
PETER DAHL, a lithograph in color, EA and signed.
Current bid
999 SEK
2 500 SEK
UGLYCUTE, table, Woodstockholm.
Current bid
1 000 SEK
2 500 SEK
A late 20th century mirror.
Current bid
1 000 SEK
2 500 SEK
A part glass service, 20th century (25 pieces).
Current bid
1 000 SEK
2 500 SEK
TUBKIKARE, 1800/1900-tal.
Current bid
500 SEK
2 500 SEK
SPEGEL Eriksmålaglas, 1940/50-tal.
Current bid
1 051 SEK
2 500 SEK
Current bid
1 000 SEK
2 500 SEK
PRECIMAX, wristwatch, 32 mm.
Current bid
1 800 SEK
2 500 SEK
A 19TH CENTURY CUPBOARD.
Current bid
1 500 SEK
2 500 SEK
SOFFBORD, 1980/90-TAL.
No bids
2 500 SEK
TRÄDGÅRDSBORD, Byarum, 1900-talets andra hälft.
Current bid
1 600 SEK
2 500 SEK
A Swedish Airforce officer's dagger 1952 pattern.
Current bid
1 800 SEK
2 500 SEK
A Swedish rifled percussion pistol 1850 pattern.
Current bid
1 800 SEK
2 500 SEK
Two end of the 19th Century German cartouche boxes.
Current bid
1 200 SEK
2 500 SEK
A 19th Century cartridge box.
Current bid
1 500 SEK
2 500 SEK
PLÅTAR till hjälmar och sabeltaskor, 1800-tal.
Current bid
1 800 SEK
2 500 SEK