19 items
MICHAEL QVARSEBO, olja på duk, signerad.
Current bid
3 400 SEK
3 000 SEK
GUDMUNDUR ERRÓ,
Current bid
12 500 SEK
15 000 SEK
LARS LERIN, watercolour, signed and dated 2019.
Current bid
44 000 SEK
45 000 SEK
LEIF OLAUSSON, watercolour signed and dated 99.
Current bid
500 SEK
3 000 SEK
GUDMUNDUR ERRÓ, oil on panel signed and dated 1993.
Current bid
6 000 SEK
15 000 SEK