56 items
SVEN ERIK JOHANSSON, ink, signed and dated -65.
Current bid
700 SEK
2 500 SEK
FABIAN LUNDQVIST, oil on canvas, signed.
Current bid
2 000 SEK
2 500 SEK
ERLAND CULLBERG, crayon on paper, signed.
Current bid
1 000 SEK
2 500 SEK
HUGO LEPIK, oil on canvas, signed H. Lepik.
Current bid
2 000 SEK
3 000 SEK
CURT ASKER, mixed media, signed and dated -87.
Current bid
2 200 SEK
3 000 SEK
MARTIN EMOND, olja på pannå, signerad.
Current bid
500 SEK
3 000 SEK
ERLAND CULLBERG, oil on canvas, signed.
Current bid
3 000 SEK
15 000 SEK
ERLING ÄRLINGSSON, oil on canvas, signed EÄ.
Current bid
1 800 SEK
8 000 SEK
INGE SCHIÖLER, oil on masonite, signed Schiöler.
Current bid
20 000 SEK
25 000 SEK
JULES SCHYL, watercolour signed and dated.
Current bid
900 SEK
3 000 SEK
ERNST NORLIND, oil on panel signed and dated 48.
Current bid
1 000 SEK
3 000 SEK
BO HULTÉN, oil on canvas signed and dated.
Current bid
1 100 SEK
4 000 SEK
BIRGITTA NELSON CLAUSS,
Current bid
500 SEK
3 000 SEK
MARIKA AF EKSTRÖM, olja på pannå, signerad.
Current bid
1 400 SEK
3 000 SEK