1606 items
7 iron locks, 18th century.
Current bid
2 900 SEK
4 000 SEK
A presumably German Rococo mirror.
Current bid
3 000 SEK
12 000 SEK
BENGT LINDSTRÖM, canvas, signed Lindström.
Current bid
2 000 SEK
25 000 SEK
LÄKARSKÅP "Spoin" Lublin 1900-talets mitt.
Current bid
2 800 SEK
3 000 SEK
SOFFBORD 1900-talets senare del.
Current bid
1 600 SEK
4 000 SEK
VALERIO ADAMI, lithograph, signed and numbered 77/200.
Current bid
1 500 SEK
3 000 SEK
BOCKBORD, 1800-tal.
No bids
4 000 SEK
FABIAN LUNDQVIST, oil on canvas signed.
Current bid
650 SEK
2 500 SEK
FRITHIOF BERGLUND, oil on canvas signed and dated.
Current bid
2 000 SEK
3 000 SEK
FÅTÖLJ 1900-talets andra hälft.
Current bid
3 000 SEK
4 000 SEK
STOLAR 6 st Italien 1900-talets senare del.
Current bid
1 000 SEK
8 000 SEK
SOFFBORD, 1900-talets mitt.
Current bid
4 900 SEK
3 000 SEK
A second half 20th century chandelier.
Current bid
2 422 SEK
3 000 SEK
SVEN X:ET ERIXSON, a signed and dated oil on canvas.
Current bid
2 000 SEK
15 000 SEK