1582 items
BILLY COPLEY, mixed media on paper, signed on verso.
Current bid
1 000 SEK
5 000 SEK
A late 19th Century cupboard.
Current bid
2 000 SEK
3 000 SEK
An 18K gold bangle.
Current bid
3 200 SEK
5 000 SEK
CLAES EKLUNDH, mixed media on paper.
Current bid
500 SEK
4 000 SEK
A RUNNER, Nain, ca 295 x 78 cm.
Current bid
300 SEK
5 000 SEK
BYST, stenmassa, 1900-tal.
Current bid
1 500 SEK
2 500 SEK
ALF SVENSSON,
Current bid
1 000 SEK
8 000 SEK
A MODERN ROCKING CHAIR.
No bids
3 000 SEK
GOLVLAMPA, 1950-tal.
No bids
2 500 SEK
FÅTÖLJ, funkisstil, 1900-talets andra hälft.
Current bid
2 217 SEK
3 000 SEK
TWO FLOOR VASES FROM KUPITTAA SAVI 1930'S.
Current bid
1 800 SEK
2 500 SEK
GEORG SUTTNER, oil on canvas, signed.
Current bid
2 400 SEK
3 000 SEK
HANS-AGNE JAKOBSSON,
Current bid
1 000 SEK
3 000 SEK
PRADA, Handbag and wallet.
Current bid
250 EUR
400 EUR
An 18K gold necklace.
Current bid
30 EUR
1 700 EUR
ENRICO BAJ, a signed and numbered colour lithograph.
Current bid
1 500 SEK
3 000 SEK
TAKLAMPA, 1900-talets andra hälft.
Current bid
600 SEK
2 500 SEK
A 12 pieces Meissen porcelaine service.
Current bid
2 000 SEK
3 000 SEK
KONSOLBORD, 1900-talets andra hälft.
Current bid
1 800 SEK
2 500 SEK