Paul Wijdeveld, Ludwig Wittgenstein, Architect. Bernard Tschumi, The Manhattan transcripts. Sabine Frommel, Sebastiano Serlio architect. Guido Guidi, Carlo Scarpa´s tomba brion. Carlo Scarpa: Architecture and Design, edited by Guido Beltramini, Italo Zanner.
Begagnade. Ej genomgångna. Bruksskick. Slitage.