1219575
LUCIO FONTANA, bok, "Manifiesto Blanco 1946 Spazialismo", 1966
Lucio fontana, bok, "manifiesto blanco 1946 spazialismo", 1966.

Milano, Galleria Apollinaire Edizioni, 1966. Richly illustrated in colour. With facsimile of the original edition (1946) and translation into Italian, French, English and German.

Edition of 2000 copies. Ca 48 x 33 cm

Slitage. Skyddskassett med skador.

Placering: Västberga Allé 3, 126 30 Hägersten - V16

Efter vunnen auktion beställer du transport på Mina Sidor

Utropspris
6 000 SEK