Aleksey Alexandrovich Pisemsky, olja på pannå, signerad.
Landskap med figur. 21,5 x 19,5 cm.
Krackelyr.
Sotheby's, London, "Icons Russian Pictures and Works of Art", 14 november 1988; privat samling.