Grafik

84 items
PETER DAHL, a lithograph in color, EA and signed.
Current bid
999 SEK
2 500 SEK
BOOK, "Verve Vol VII, Nos 27 et 28". 1952.
Current bid
6 000 SEK
6 000 SEK
THOMAS ROWLANDSON, hand-colored etching.
Current bid
790 SEK
2 500 SEK
BOOK,"Hommage à Pablo Picasso", XXe Siècle 1971.
Current bid
2 000 SEK
3 000 SEK
YRJÖ EDELMANN, lithograph in colours, signed EA I/XX.
Current bid
3 000 SEK
5 000 SEK
RAUL MEEL, silkscreen in colours, 1989, signed 40/50.
Current bid
2 200 SEK
2 500 SEK
ENRICO BAJ, färgetsning, signerad och numrerad EA.
Current bid
1 000 SEK
2 500 SEK
PIERRE OLOFSSON, silkscreen, signed and numbered 61/99.
Current bid
1 800 SEK
3 000 SEK
Current bid
2 000 SEK
3 000 SEK
Current bid
2 000 SEK
3 000 SEK
LINN FERNSTRÖM, drypoint etching, 2012, signed 11/25.
Current bid
4 000 SEK
5 000 SEK
Current bid
1 800 SEK
3 000 SEK
Current bid
1 200 SEK
3 000 SEK
ANDREAS ERIKSSON,
No bids
4 000 SEK